:..*..SMOKE:...4 *:.... MY:... MIND *:.... (virgin9suicide) wrote in get_up_dread_up,
:..*..SMOKE:...4 *:.... MY:... MIND *:....
virgin9suicide
get_up_dread_up

I have purple dreads and i am soo happy!!! ;D webcam fun :P
Photobucket

well my dreads are like 2 years and r doin awsome..I lurve them soo much. Life is good. Got a job ,celebrated 1 anny with my girlie on the 29th and i love her fucking face. Here are some webcam pics cause when your bored its fun :DDD going to barter faire this weekend sooo excited. time for fire,drums, dreads, drinking, and maybe some trippin ooooh yeah good times!
i wish my dreass were wavy !
Photobucket
this is janis lynn joplin robinson fischer :D
Photobucket
my third eye :P
Photobucket
idk
Photobucket
Photobucket
sooo sexy !!
Photobucket
Photobucket
Photobucket
Photobucket
here is a video of me and mr. frankie jay. my 4 yld stepson. it kinda funny and boringat the end but umm i have dreads soo watch it :Dcouldnt figure out how to post it so chdck out the link blahh lol
http://smg.photobucket.com/albums/v134/smokemymind/?action=view¤t=Capture_20110628.mp4
happy thur people !! LUVS AND PEACE
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Comments allowed for members only

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 2 comments